| Poniedziałek | Wtorek | Środa | Czwartek | Piątek |
---|
7:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
8:00 | | | 8:00, gr.1220972 /niestandardowa częstotliwość/ Ćwiczenia (3C bud.C), Tomasz Dziawgo | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
9:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
10:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
11:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
11:40, gr.131513 /niestandardowa częstotliwość/ Wykład (9 bud.A), Anna Grygiel-Tomaszewska | | 11:40, gr.1240972 /niestandardowa częstotliwość/ Ćwiczenia (316 bud.G), Edyta Cegielska | 11:40, gr.1210972 /niestandardowa częstotliwość/ Ćwiczenia (316 bud.G), Edyta Cegielska | |
| | | | |
|
|
12:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
13:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| |
|
| 13:30, gr.1311513 /niestandardowa częstotliwość/ Ćwiczenia (103 bud.G), Anna Grygiel-Tomaszewska | 13:30, gr.1301513 /niestandardowa częstotliwość/ Ćwiczenia (103 bud.G), Anna Grygiel-Tomaszewska | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
14:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
15:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
15:20, gr.101254 /niestandardowa częstotliwość/ Wykład (233 bud.G), Piotr Bańbuła | | 15:20, gr.145334 /niestandardowa częstotliwość/ Wykład (236 bud.G), Małgorzata Mikita | |
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
16:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
17:00 | | | | | |
|
17:10, gr.1200972 /niestandardowa częstotliwość/ Ćwiczenia (2C bud.C), Piotr Czapiewski | 17:10, gr.110092 /niestandardowa częstotliwość/ Wykład (3A bud.C), Kamil Liberadzki | | 17:10, gr.1011254 /niestandardowa częstotliwość/ Ćwiczenia (233 bud.G), Piotr Bańbuła | 17:10, gr.1001254 /niestandardowa częstotliwość/ Ćwiczenia (233 bud.G), Piotr Bańbuła | | 17:10, gr.1415334 /niestandardowa częstotliwość/ Ćwiczenia (236 bud.G), Małgorzata Mikita | 17:10, gr.1405334 /niestandardowa częstotliwość/ Ćwiczenia (236 bud.G), Małgorzata Mikita | |
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | |
|
19:00 | 19:00, gr.120972 /niestandardowa częstotliwość/ Wykład (1B bud.C), Edyta Cegielska, Piotr Czapiewski, Piotr Kuszewski | | 19:00, gr.1230972 /niestandardowa częstotliwość/ Ćwiczenia (2C bud.C), Piotr Czapiewski | 19:00, gr.1110092 /niestandardowa częstotliwość/ Ćwiczenia (3A bud.C), Kamil Liberadzki | 19:00, gr.1100092 /niestandardowa częstotliwość/ Ćwiczenia (3A bud.C), Kamil Liberadzki | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
20:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
| |
| | | | |
|
|