| Poniedziałek | Wtorek | Środa | Czwartek | Piątek |
---|
7:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
8:00 | | | 8:00, gr.53 Ćwiczenia (301 bud.A), Ewa Kosycarz | 8:00, gr.45 Ćwiczenia (218 bud.A), Piotr Lipiński | 8:00, gr.43 Ćwiczenia (217 bud.A), Marek Męczarski | 8:00, gr.41 Ćwiczenia (216 bud.A), Justyna Winnicka | 8:00, gr.23 Ćwiczenia (117 bud.A), Mariusz Kozakiewicz | 8:00, gr.21 Ćwiczenia (115 bud.A), Artur Bryk | 8:00, gr.13 Ćwiczenia (107 bud.A), Adam Chudziak, Dorota Juszczak | 8:00, gr.11 Ćwiczenia (1 bud.A), Agata Boratyńska | 8:00, gr.51 Ćwiczenia (219 bud.A), Maria Ekes | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
9:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
9:50, gr.5 Wykład (s.Aula II bud.G), Maria Ekes | 9:50, gr.4 Wykład (s.Aula IV bud.G), Justyna Winnicka | 9:50, gr.2 Wykład (s.Aula I bud.G), Artur Bryk | 9:50, gr.1 Wykład (s.Aula III bud.G), Agata Boratyńska | |
|
10:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | 10:45, gr.24 Ćwiczenia (117 bud.A), Mariusz Kozakiewicz | 10:45, gr.14 Ćwiczenia (107 bud.A), Dorota Juszczak, Anna Sznajderska, Małgorzata Wrzosek | 10:45, gr.22 Ćwiczenia (115 bud.A), Artur Bryk | 10:45, gr.55 Ćwiczenia (218 bud.A), Piotr Lipiński | 10:45, gr.42 Ćwiczenia (216 bud.A), Justyna Winnicka | 10:45, gr.44 Ćwiczenia (217 bud.A), Marek Męczarski | 10:45, gr.52 Ćwiczenia (219 bud.A), Maria Ekes | 10:45, gr.54 Ćwiczenia (301 bud.A), Ewa Kosycarz | 10:45, gr.12 Ćwiczenia (1 bud.A), Agata Boratyńska | | | |
|
|
11:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
11:40, gr.7 Wykład (s.Aula I bud.G), Tatiana Odzijewicz | 11:40, gr.6 Wykład (s.Aula II bud.G), Sławomir Dorosiewicz | 11:40, gr.3 Wykład (s.Aula III bud.G), Barbara Kowalczyk | | 11:40, gr.73 Ćwiczenia (219 bud.A), Joanna Franaszek | 11:40, gr.71 Ćwiczenia (216 bud.A), Tatiana Odzijewicz | 11:40, gr.63 Ćwiczenia (012 bud.G), Mirosława Gajewska, Ewa Syczewska | 11:40, gr.61 Ćwiczenia (105 bud.A), Monika Dędys | 11:40, gr.35 Ćwiczenia (107 bud.A), Andrzej Stryjek | 11:40, gr.33 Ćwiczenia (102 bud.A), Małgorzata Wrzosek | 11:40, gr.31 Ćwiczenia (1 bud.A), Barbara Kowalczyk | |
| | | | |
|
|
12:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
13:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| |
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
14:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
14:25, gr.74 Ćwiczenia (219 bud.A), Monika Dędys | 14:25, gr.72 Ćwiczenia (216 bud.A), Tatiana Odzijewicz | 14:25, gr.64 Ćwiczenia (012 bud.G), Mirosława Gajewska, Ewa Syczewska | 14:25, gr.62 Ćwiczenia (105 bud.A), Sławomir Dorosiewicz | 14:25, gr.34 Ćwiczenia (102 bud.A), Małgorzata Wrzosek | 14:25, gr.32 Ćwiczenia (1 bud.A), Barbara Kowalczyk | |
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
15:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
16:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
17:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|